Wholesale high quality air inflatable shaft expanding roll for leather machine

Wholesale high quality air inflatable shaft expanding roll for leather machine

Engineering Course Conveyor Chain, Fall Solid Rivetless Chain, Solid Chain, Sugar Mill Chain Tyre Coupling,HRC Coupling,Jaw Coupling ,FL-Coupling,GWL-Coupling ,HTKL-Coupling,nylon coupling,rubber coupling,polyurethane coupling,star coupling We manufacture large good quality universal joints for various cars, construction machinery and tools. All merchandise are built with rotating lighter.

Overview

Swift Particulars

Situation:

New

Warranty:

1 Yr

Applicable Industries:

Manufacturing Plant, Equipment Repair Retailers, Retail, Printing Retailers

After Warranty Services:

Video clip technical assistance, On-line support

Regional Provider Spot:

None

Showroom Spot:

None

Framework:

Concentric shafts

Content:

steel or aluminum, aluminum

Coatings:

Nickel

Torque Ability:

3600N

Design Quantity:

JCT-QZZ-A141

Location of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Model Name:

OEM

Item identify:

Wholesale air inflatable shaft expanding roll for leather-based device

Diameter:

1 inch-twelve inch

Surface area treatment:

HV700/HV300

Variety:

key type,strip sort ,lug kind and so on

Software:

cutting equipment,slitting device and so on

Color:

sliver or others

other name:

pneumatic shaft

Packaging:

wood circumstance, sea deserving packaging

MOQ:

one Piece

Source Ability

Offer Ability:
a thousand Piece/Parts per Thirty day period Wholesale air inflatable shaft increasing roll for leather-based machin

Packaging & Supply

Packaging Specifics
Wholesale air inflatable shaft growing roll for leather-based device :carton, picket box or sea deserving packaging
Port
Qingdao, Shangai
Photograph Case in point:
Direct Time
:
Quantity(Items) one – 10 >10
Est. Time(times) 28 To be negotiated

Online Customization

Movie Description

  

Wholesale air inflatable shaft expanding roll for leather equipment

Product Description

 one. Features of air shaft

one. Inflatable procedure time is short

2. Paper tube put simple

three. Heavy loading

four. High economic effectiveness

 

 

2.Specification of air shaft

 

Type

Material

Spec.

Unaerated diameter

(ømm)

Inflated diameter

(ømm)

Relevant volume tube

interior diameter

(ømm)

Essential strip/Lug/Leaf Type

 

 

No.45 steel/ Aluminum

 

 

 

 

1″

24.8

24.eight-28

twenty five-26

one.5″

37

40-42

38-38.five

2″

forty nine

fifty two-54

50-fifty one

3″

seventy four-seventy five

80-82

75.5-seventy eight

4″

99-a hundred

104-106

a hundred and one-102

5″

125

130-133

126-128

6″

a hundred and fifty

154-156

151-153

8″

200

206-264

202-204

10″

250

260-264

 252-256

12″

 300  308-310  302-305

 

Application

 Air shaft application in all industries

Market Identify
Air shaft for printing market

Flexo printing device

Offset printing device

Gravure printing machine 

Air shaft for slicing sector Cutting equipment
Air shaft for slitting market Slitting machine 
Air shaft for coating industry Coating machine 
Air shaft for laminating market Laminating machine 

Air shaft for bag making industry

Bag creating machine 

Benefits

Advantages of air shaft

one. Adoping higher power push machine to comprehend interference in shape

We are using a substantial electricity push device which can produce 80T thrust to realize all the combination of spindle head and steel tube for the air shafts. Light-weight variety air shaft is with .03mm interference fit.Hefty kind air shaft is with .06mm interference suit.Whilst several factories knock it in with a massive hammer,no top quality and precision.

  

 

2. Adopting  hi-precision cold-drawn steel tube as the shaft human body

We undertake  hi-precision chilly-drawn metal tube as the shaft physique.The thickness of this variety of tube is uniform so when the rubber balloon inside of is inflated ,all essential strips will stick out at same height .And it will  greatly weaken centrifugal power of the entire air shaft when it is rotating and will keep a dynamic stability. 

 

three. Adopting complete lengthy crucial bar and pagoda springs for crucial variety air shafts

We use the whole prolonged key bar to sort a great protective ring around the air shaft air chamber ,and we undertake the pagoda springs which can bear 300000 compression spring .The key bar is created of aluminum alloy. It is light-weight in excess weight and suitable for common tubes such as paper tubes.

 

4. Adopting particular tools to hook up air chamber and shaft head

The connection mode amongst the air chamber and the shaft head is quite crucial process,our company are using particular products to understand it.Outdoors is buckled by siderosphere immediately which can understand very good sealing performance and security. Many air shafts produced by other suppliers , the two finishes are fastened by iron wire,this is straightforward to leak and is with unstable sealing functionality.

 

five. Quality control

We have the quality manage technique for the duration of the total creation from the very commencing to the finish and our principle is to make certain each shaft  is qualified.

 

six.Packaging

Our air shafts are generally packaged by common wood box,plywood picket box and carton,also can be packaged as customer’s necessity.

Merchandise Photographs

Company Info

 

FAQ

1. How must I place the purchase?

For air shaft , you should send us your drawing, or permit us know your ask for.

 

two. What is your MOQ?

1 Piece.

 

three. What materials of your shaft is made of?

45# metal ,aluminum.

 

four. Can you generate relative solution,like adapter,hand shank?

Yes,Sure.